Noah Harrison  |  #10


NULL  |  0'0  |  YOB: 2003  |   Truro BearcatsTruro Bearcats

Noah Harrison

YOB: 2003
Shoots: Left
Position: NULL
Height: 0'0
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs OspreyW (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (4-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away610100002
Home1725700000
vs Tri Pen Osprey100000000
vs Pinnacle Growlers100000000
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers100000000
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights101100000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18510100002
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18100000000
vs Steele Subaru U18200000000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18803300000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18221300000
In losses502200000
In wins1833600002
February822400002
January1112300000
March401100000
Friday201100000
Saturday821300002
Sunday602200000
Thursday100000000
Wednesday611200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Halifax McDonalds U18
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000000
Halifax McDonalds U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019610100000
Weeks Major U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2018821300002
Truro Bearcats
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2017422400002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]