Benjamin Smith  |  #15


For  |  160 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2003  |   Western Kings Kings

Benjamin Smith

YOB: 2003
Position: For
Height: 6'1
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL19437000036
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)3101000016
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA310100000
(IceJam) Major Midget300000004
TOTALS28639000056
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 @ BlizzardL (8-4)00000006
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 @ BlizzardW (4-1)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (7-3)101000010
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (5-4)000000014
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-2)00000006
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)10100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs NSMMAAAHLL (4-2)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (4-1)00000004
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs VitosL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ OspreyW (4-3)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ OspreyL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 vs ImpactW (7-3)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-2)00000002
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs OspreyW (6-5)01100000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs OspreyL (4-2)10100000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs BlizzardW (8-1)12300000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (4-3)00000002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs ImpactW (8-3)10100002
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ ImpactW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs GoldL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs Weeks U18L (4-3)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ KnightsW (2-1)10000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs GrowlersW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (3-2)000000010
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (8-4)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away13202000038
Home15436000018
vs Tri Pen Osprey411200000
vs East Coast Blizzard7224000024
vs Pinnacle Growlers6000000024
vs Central Impact520200004
vs Saint John Vitos100000000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18100000004
vs NSMMAAAHL Selects100000000
In losses16202000054
In Wins933600002
December523500002
February6101000030
January610100004
March100000006
November510100004
October2000000010
Friday6202000012
Saturday1020200004
Sunday7134000036
Thursday200000004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]