Mark Randell  |  #24


For  |  170 lbs  |  5'8  |  YOB: 2002  |   Western Kings Kings

Mark Randell

YOB: 2002
Position: For
Height: 5'8
Weight: 170 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL2681624400026
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)321300006
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000000
TOTALS32101727400032
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 @ BlizzardL (8-4)01100006
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 @ BlizzardW (4-1)10100000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (7-3)10100000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (5-2)02200004
Friday, January 31st, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)01100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ OspreyW (4-3)01100002
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ OspreyL (5-2)10100000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 vs ImpactW (7-3)02200000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs OspreyW (6-5)02200000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs BlizzardW (8-1)31420002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (4-3)11200000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs ImpactW (8-3)11210000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ ImpactW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs GoldL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs Weeks U18L (4-3)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ KnightsW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (5-3)11210000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs GrowlersW (4-3)01100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (8-4)011000010
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ ImpactW (5-4)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs ImpactW (6-3)00000000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs OspreyL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 vs OspreyW (3-2)01100006
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (8-2)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-2)01100000
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (4-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away15347000018
Home1761319400012
vs Tri Pen Osprey614500008
vs East Coast Blizzard8641020008
vs Pinnacle Growlers8156100014
vs Central Impact714510000
In Losses174711100020
In Wins1251015300010
December535820002
February422400004
January312300002
March101100006
November534720000
October8022000016
September301100000
Friday621300000
Saturday1431114100022
Sunday945930008
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]