Morgan Lake  |  #19


LW  |  190 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2002  |  NSMMAAAHL SelectsNSMMAAAHL

Morgan Lake

YOB: 2002
Hometown: Bedford
Shoots: Left
Position: LW
Height: 6'1
Weight: 190 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs OspreyW (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (4-0)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away136410010016
Home2991019300044
vs Tri Pen Osprey100000000
vs Pinnacle Growlers110100000
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers100000000
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights111200000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild111200000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18200000002
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18502200006
vs Weeks Major U18331400002
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18330310004
vs Steele Subaru U18603300002
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U1810426200030
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U184224010010
In losses10022000010
In Ties200000004
In wins27151025310042
December6325000010
February6224200022
January12641010006
March411200006
November720200006
September413401006
Friday2202100016
Monday101100000
Saturday178513110026
Sunday942610004
Thursday201100000
Wednesday8134000010
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Halifax McDonalds U18
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019321300000
Halifax McDonalds U18
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019302200004
Halifax McDonalds U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019249716210030
Steele Subaru U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20183431922000012
Steele Subaru U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20176112000012
NSMMAAAHL Selects
(IceJam) Major Midget
2017310110002
Steele Subaru U18
(IceJam) Major Midget
2017000000000
U16 Basin Armada
N S U16
201721981730000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]