Justin Hardie  |  #23


For  |  192 lbs  |  6'4  |  YOB: 2002  |   All Credit Auto RangersRangers

Justin Hardie

YOB: 2002
Hometown: Sackville
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'4
Weight: 192 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs OspreyW (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (4-0)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2416233941006
Home29131023400016
vs Tri Pen Osprey100000000
vs Pinnacle Growlers100000002
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers222410000
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights110100000
vs Contendo Northern Moose103300000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild121300000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18422410000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U1886410100010
vs Weeks Major U18423500000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18505500000
vs Steele Subaru U18643711006
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U181053820002
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U185571220000
In losses13851311004
In Ties202200002
In wins35212647700014
December633600000
February8751230006
January12641010008
March421310002
November733601002
October73121510002
September6551020000
Friday211210002
Monday111200000
Saturday2012162850006
Sunday13981711002
Thursday514510002
Wednesday953800008
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Halifax McDonalds U18
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019331410002
Halifax McDonalds U18
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000002
Halifax McDonalds U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
201933172845410010
Halifax McDonalds U18
Major Midget Atlantic Championships
2018401100002
Halifax McDonalds U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20183691423310010
Weeks Major U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2017357815300010
Weeks Major U18
(IceJam) Major Midget
2017301100000
All Credit Auto Rangers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20163311182900002
All Credit Auto Rangers
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2016612300004
All Credit Auto Rangers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016321310002
All Credit Auto Senators
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201532371000004
All Credit Auto Senators
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2015600000000
All Credit Auto Senators
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2015300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]