Joseph Henneberry  |  #18


For  |  151 lbs  |  5'10''  |  YOB: 2004  |   ACCEL PhysioACCEL Physio

Joseph Henneberry

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Halifax
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10''
Weight: 151 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs OspreyW (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (4-0)11200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2391524200018
Home29101017210026
vs Tri Pen Osprey100000000
vs Pinnacle Growlers111200000
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers201100000
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights112301002
vs Contendo Northern Moose100000000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild101100000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18424610004
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U187549100012
vs Weeks Major U18421300000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18504400004
vs Steele Subaru U18622420004
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U181013400002
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18522400004
In losses1325710004
In Ties201100004
In wins34141933310024
December623500006
February7358100012
January1244811006
March402200000
November711200004
October736910002
September634710002
Friday221300002
Monday111200002
Saturday19691520008
Sunday135101521004
Thursday522400002
Wednesday9022000014
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Halifax McDonalds U18
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019312300000
Halifax McDonalds U18
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
20193303000012
Halifax McDonalds U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
201933101727200014
Accel Physio
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
20184651110002
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201832223153000026
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018645900002
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201731235000019
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2017600000002
ACCEL Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017310100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]