Cael MacDonald  |  #19


For  |  167 lbs  |  YOB: 2004  |   The GullsThe Gulls

Cael MacDonald

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Hatchett Lake
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Weight: 167 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs OspreyW (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (4-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away248111920008
Home24681430008
vs Tri Pen Osprey100000000
vs Pinnacle Growlers100000000
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers220200000
vs Contendo Northern Moose121300000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps111200000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild110110002
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18412310000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18715610004
vs Weeks Major U18413400002
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18512310002
vs Steele Subaru U18410100000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U181014500000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18421310006
In Losses1133600000
In Ties210100000
In wins32101626500016
December611200004
February817810004
January711210002
March401100000
November743700002
October754910000
September622420004
Friday201100000
Monday101100002
Saturday18731020008
Sunday11391210004
Thursday511210000
Wednesday834710002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Halifax McDonalds U18
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019310110002
Halifax McDonalds U18
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
Halifax McDonalds U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
201931131326400012
The Gulls
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
20184336110016
The Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201833123143000020
The Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
20186561100000
The Gulls
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018312310002
The Gulls
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017400000006
The Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2017278816000024
The Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2017612300008
The Gulls
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]