Nolan Cleary  |  #55


211 lbs  |  5' 10  |  YOB: 2003  |   East Coast BlizzardBlizzard


Follow

Nolan Cleary

YOB: 2003
Hometown: CBS
Shoots: Left
Height: 5' 10
Weight: 211 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Blizzard vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreFriday, January 22nd07:00pm
Warriors vs Falcons 2 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, January 22nd07:40pm
Tigers 2 vs Falcons 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, January 22nd9:00pm
Blizzard vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSaturday, January 23rd07:00pm
Falcons 1 vs Cavaliers 2 Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, January 23rd9:30pm
Blizzard vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSunday, January 24th10:00am
Falcons 2 vs Tigers 1 Twin Rinks (2)Sunday, January 24th8:30pm
Falcons 2 vs Huskies 2
[Schedule Updated]
Glacier (2)Monday, January 25th09:00pm
Falcons 2 vs Mavericks 2 Goulds Sports ArenaTuesday, January 26th7:30pm
Impact vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, January 29th08:30pm
Falcons 1 vs Huskies 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, January 29th7:40pm
Impact vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, January 30th07:45pm
Monarchs vs Falcons 1 Twin Rinks (1)Saturday, January 30th9:00pm
Impact vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, January 31st10:00am
Kings vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, February 5th08:30pm
Pioneers 2 vs Falcons 2 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, February 5th7:40pm
Pioneers 1 vs Falcons 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, February 5th9:00pm
Kings vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, February 6th07:45pm
Falcons 2 vs Cardinals CBS ArenaSaturday, February 6th09:00pm
Kings vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, February 7th10:00am
Falcons 2 vs Vikings 1 Goulds Sports ArenaMonday, February 8th8:30pm
Falcons 2 vs Falcons 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, February 12th09:00pm
Patriots 2 vs Falcons 2 Twin Rinks (1)Saturday, February 13th09:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL15471120004
TOTALS15471120004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (3-2)01100000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 @ GrowlersW (5-4)10100002
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 @ OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ OspreyW (5-3)03300002
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ OspreyW (2-1)01100000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (5-3)10100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-1)02200000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ ImpactW (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs OspreyW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs OspreyW (6-3)20220000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away174131700006
Home1033620000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1212300002
vs PWC Cavaliers 1102200000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors101100000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1111200000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1111200000
vs Tri Pen Osprey624620002
vs Pinnacle Growlers621300002
vs Central Impact302200000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2101100000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2101100000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
In Losses401100000
In Ties203300000
In Wins217121920006
December817800002
January513400002
November1236900002
October220220000
Friday1044820002
Monday111200000
Saturday707700002
Sunday721300002
Tuesday101100000
Wednesday102200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020424600000
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Metro High School Hockey
2020815600002
East Coast Blizzard
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019310100000
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2019100000000
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Metro
20191013400000
East Coast Blizzard
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000002
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
2019323811100010
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019101100002
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Falcons Fall Classic
2019110100000
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018301100000
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Metro
201811325110012
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
201830156000016
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018100000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000000
BNS Generals
U15 A
201618101000010
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016300000000
BNS Generals
HNL - Bantam A
2016511210000
 

PHOTOS



[20191027]