Evan Tucker  |  #22


For  |  175 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2004  |   Tri Pen OspreyOsprey

Evan Tucker

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Clarneville
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'1
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL2523510108
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)310110000
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000002
(IceJam) Major Midget301100000
(IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS35347201010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 @ GrowlersW (6-1)10110000
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (3-0)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-2)01100000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ BlizzardW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ Macs U18L (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs EdgehillW (3-2)01100000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ Steele U18L (2-1)00000000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs WeeksL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs Kings L (4-3)00000002
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs Kings W (5-2)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (4-0)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs ImpactW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ Kings W (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ RothesayL (5-1)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs WildL (5-0)00000002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ Islanders U18W (1-0)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs ImpactW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs ImpactW (6-2)10100100
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ GrowlersW (5-3)00000002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ GrowlersL (7-1)10110000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-3)02200000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ ImpactW (3-1)00000002
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (8-2)00000000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ Kings W (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ Kings L (3-2)00000002
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ ImpactW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs GrowlersW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (7-3)00000000
Friday, September 27th, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 vs Kings L (5-1)00000000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 vs Kings W (2-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1823520006
Home1711200104
vs East Coast Blizzard501100000
vs Pinnacle Growlers820220002
vs Western Kings 700000004
vs Central Impact812300102
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000000
vs Weeks Majors U18100000000
vs Steele Subaru U18100000000
vs King`s Edgehill Boys U18101100000
In losses1713410004
In wins1521310104
December300000000
February301100000
January701100002
March110110000
November420210102
October902200004
September500000000
Friday601100000
Saturday1220210106
Sunday1113410002
Thursday100000000
Wednesday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2018243710000068
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
Marco Bantam AAA
2018201100000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018302200000
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20162691524200030
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]