Landen Toole  |  #9


RW  |  140 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2005  |   East Coast BlizzardBlizzard


Follow

Landen Toole

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Paradise
Shoots: Left
Position: RW
Height: 5'9
Weight: 140 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Huskies 1 vs Monarchs Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaWednesday, January 27th06:45pm
Impact vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, January 29th08:30pm
Falcons 1 vs Huskies 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, January 29th7:40pm
Impact vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, January 30th07:45pm
Impact vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, January 31st10:00am
Highlanders 2 vs Huskies 2
[Schedule Updated]
Glacier (2)Monday, February 1st09:00pm
Huskies 1 vs Highlanders 1 Twin Rinks (2)Wednesday, February 3rd8:00pm
Kings vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, February 5th08:30pm
Huskies 1 vs Tigers 1 Feildian GardensFriday, February 5th09:00pm
Kings vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, February 6th07:45pm
Huskies 2 vs Tigers 2 Twin Rinks (1)Saturday, February 6th9:00pm
Kings vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, February 7th10:00am
Tigers 2 vs Huskies 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, February 12th07:40pm
Cavaliers 2 vs Huskies 2 CBS ArenaSaturday, February 13th09:00pm
Huskies 1 vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaSunday, February 14th08:30pm
Huskies 2 vs Vikings 1 Twin Rinks (1)Sunday, February 14th08:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL17549000029
TOTALS17549000029
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 @ Kings W (6-3)01100004
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Kings T (4-4)00000000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ Kings W (9-3)11200002
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (3-2)10100000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 @ GrowlersW (5-4)00000002
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 @ OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ OspreyW (5-3)10100000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ OspreyW (2-1)01100000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (6-4)01100000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (3-0)10100000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-1)10100002
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ ImpactW (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs OspreyW (4-1)00000004
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs OspreyW (6-3)000000015
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1910414000024
Home9325000019
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1100000004
vs Waterford Valley Warriors130300000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000000
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey5112000019
vs Pinnacle Growlers621300002
vs Western Kings 312300006
vs Central Impact310100002
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2111200000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2111200006
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2120200004
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals110100000
In Losses930300008
In Ties211200000
In Wins179514000035
December622400006
January9224000012
November129211000010
October1000000015
Friday8235000025
Monday531400008
Saturday640400002
Sunday712300008
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday130300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Metro High School Hockey
2020108210000014
MP Senior High Huskies 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020100000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201915171128100028
BNS Privateers
U15 AA
20191612719200093
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
20193224000024
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20188022000018
BNS Guardians
U15 A
2018149413200044
BNS Guardians
HNL - Bantam A
2018563900008
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018000000000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201732322254100060
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017430300004
Tricom Thunder
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2017431410008
BNS Jackals
U13 A
201625224200038
BNS Jackals
HNL - Peewee A
2016511200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]