Cole Power  |  #11


For  |  135 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2005  |   Western Kings Kings


Follow

Cole Power

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Kippens, NL
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'0
Weight: 135 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Blizzard vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSaturday, January 23rd07:00pm
Blizzard vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSunday, January 24th10:00am
Kings vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, February 5th08:30pm
Kings vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, February 6th07:45pm
Kings vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, February 7th10:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL1701100004
TOTALS1701100004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs OspreyL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs OspreyW (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs OspreyL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (7-6)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 @ ImpactL (7-4)00000000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 @ ImpactL (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 vs ImpactL (6-5)01100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ OspreyL (6-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ OspreyW (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ OspreyL (3-1)00000004
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs GrowlersL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs GrowlersL (6-4)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs ImpactW (8-2)00000000
Friday, October 23rd, 2020 @ ImpactL (4-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away900000004
Home801100000
vs Tri Pen Osprey600000004
vs Pinnacle Growlers600000000
vs Central Impact501100000
In Losses1101100004
In Wins600000000
December901100000
November400000004
October400000000
Friday601100004
Saturday600000000
Sunday500000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA Bantam Kings
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20191630310002
Western AAA Bantam Kings
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20182500000002
Western AAA Bantam Kings
Marco Bantam AAA
2018100000000
Western AAA Bantam Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000000
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201731415200034
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017400000002
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20162500000006
Gander Flyers
Atom Mega
2015571800000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]