Cole Power  |  #11


For  |  135 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2005  |   Western Kings Kings


Follow

Cole Power

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Kippens, NL
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'0
Weight: 135 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL2101100006
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)300000000
TOTALS2401100006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs ImpactL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs ImpactW (6-3)00000000
Friday, April 9th, 2021 vs ImpactL (11-9)00000000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (4-1)00000002
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 vs BlizzardL (5-4)00000000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 vs BlizzardL (9-3)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs OspreyL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs OspreyW (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs OspreyL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (7-6)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 @ ImpactL (7-4)00000000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 @ ImpactL (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 vs ImpactL (6-5)01100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ OspreyL (6-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ OspreyW (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ OspreyL (3-1)00000004
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs GrowlersL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs GrowlersL (6-4)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs ImpactW (8-2)00000000
Friday, October 23rd, 2020 @ ImpactL (4-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1000000006
Home1401100000
vs Tri Pen Osprey600000004
vs East Coast Blizzard400000002
vs Pinnacle Growlers600000000
vs Central Impact801100000
In Losses1701100006
In Wins700000000
April300000000
December901100000
February100000002
January300000000
November400000004
October400000000
Friday901100006
Saturday800000000
Sunday700000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA Bantam Kings
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20191630310002
Western AAA Bantam Kings
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20182500000002
Western AAA Bantam Kings
Marco Bantam AAA
2018100000000
Western AAA Bantam Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000000
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201731415200034
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017400000002
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20162500000006
Gander Flyers
Atom Mega
2015571800000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]