Brady Parsons  |  #12


190 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2002  |   Western Kings Kings

Brady Parsons

YOB: 2002
Hometown: Benoit's Cove, NL
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'9
Weight: 190 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL242810000032
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)3011000012
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000004
TOTALS302911000048
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 @ BlizzardL (8-4)011000012
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 @ BlizzardW (4-1)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (7-3)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (5-4)01100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (5-2)01100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ OspreyW (4-3)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ OspreyL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 vs ImpactW (7-3)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs OspreyW (6-5)01100002
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs BlizzardW (8-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (4-3)10100002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs ImpactW (8-3)00000002
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ ImpactW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs GoldL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs WeeksL (4-3)00000004
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ KnightsW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (5-3)01100000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs GrowlersW (4-3)10100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (8-4)00000004
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ ImpactW (5-4)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs ImpactW (6-3)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs BlizzardL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (4-2)01100000
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 @ OspreyW (5-1)011000022
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 @ OspreyL (2-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away14055000038
Home16246000010
vs Tri Pen Osprey6022000024
vs East Coast Blizzard9123000014
vs Pinnacle Growlers614500004
vs Central Impact601100002
In Losses16167000018
In Wins11134000026
December501100002
February402200000
January200000000
March1011000012
November522400004
October401100004
September6022000022
Friday501100000
Saturday1322400008
Sunday9066000036
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western Kings
NLMMHL
2018274913100032
Western Kings
Major Midget Atlantic Championships
2018401100002
Western Kings
NLMMHL
201726257000047
Western Kings
(IceJam) Major Midget
2017300000002
Western AAA Bantam Kings
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2016287916400060
Western AAA Bantam Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016301100004
Western Kings AAA
AAA Bantam - Male
2015200000000
Western AAA Bantam Kings
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201528336000044
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201425022000014
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]