Lucas Park  |  #31


170 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2002  |   Western Kings Kings

Lucas Park

YOB: 2002
Hometown: Steady Brook, NL
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 170 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL2500000002
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)300000002
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000000
(IceJam) Major Midget300000000
TOTALS3400000004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 @ BlizzardL (8-4)00000002
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 @ BlizzardW (4-1)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (7-3)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-2)00000000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs NSMMAAAHLL (4-2)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (4-1)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs VitosL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ OspreyW (4-3)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ OspreyL (5-2)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (4-3)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ ImpactW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs GoldL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs Weeks U18L (4-3)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ KnightsW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs GrowlersW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (8-4)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ ImpactW (5-4)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs ImpactW (6-3)00000000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 vs OspreyW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (8-2)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs BlizzardL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (4-2)00000002
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 @ OspreyW (5-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2000000004
Home1500000000
vs Marystown Central High School Clippers100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey500000000
vs East Coast Blizzard1000000004
vs Pinnacle Growlers800000000
vs Central Impact500000000
vs Saint John Vitos100000000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18100000000
vs NSMMAAAHL Selects100000000
In losses2200000004
In Wins1000000000
December200000000
February700000000
January600000000
March100000002
November400000000
October700000000
September500000002
Friday700000000
Saturday1300000002
Sunday900000002
Thursday300000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Corner Brook High Titans
Tier 2
2019100000000
Western Kings
NLMMHL
20182400000000
Western Kings
Major Midget Atlantic Championships
2018400000000
Western Kings
NLMMHL
2017100000002
Western Kings
(IceJam) Major Midget
2017200000000
Western AAA Bantam Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016200000000
Western Kings AAA
AAA Bantam - Male
2015200000000
Western AAA Bantam Kings
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2015100000002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]