Gavin Mugford  |  #27


155 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2004  |   Tri Pen OspreyOsprey


Follow

Gavin Mugford

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Clarkes Beach
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'9
Weight: 155 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Growlers vs Osprey Bay ArenaFriday, April 16th08:15pm
Growlers vs Osprey Bay ArenaSaturday, April 17th08:15pm
Growlers vs Osprey Bay ArenaTuesday, April 20th08:15pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL24022000044
TOTALS24022000044
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 vs GrowlersL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 @ ImpactW (8-0)00000004
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ ImpactW (6-3)00000000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ ImpactW (10-1)00000002
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ Kings W (3-2)00000002
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ Kings L (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ Kings W (3-2)01100002
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (5-3)00000008
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 vs ImpactL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs ImpactW (7-3)000000014
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs ImpactW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (4-2)00000002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Kings W (6-2)01100004
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs Kings L (5-4)00000004
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs Kings W (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ BlizzardW (4-2)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-3)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away12011000014
Home12011000030
vs East Coast Blizzard6000000010
vs Pinnacle Growlers600000002
vs Western Kings 6022000012
vs Central Impact6000000020
In Losses11000000014
In Wins13022000030
December6011000012
January600000006
November10011000024
October200000002
Friday801100006
Saturday8000000026
Sunday8011000012
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Ascension Astros
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
20192000000010
Tripen Ice Under-18 Minor AAA
Minor Midget
20191210100000
Tripen Ice Under-18 Minor AAA
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2019411200000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201826257100017
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
Marco Bantam AAA
2018200000000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000008
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201626134000040
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]