Liam Morgan  |  #2


165 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2004  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers

Liam Morgan

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Holyrood
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 165 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL22325100028
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)300000000
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA302200000
(IceJam) Major Midget300000000
TOTALS31347100028
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs OspreyL (6-1)00000000
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-0)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-4)000000016
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-2)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Macs U18L (4-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ Mustangs U18W (6-5)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs Wolfpack U18L (3-0)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ OspreyL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs OspreyW (2-1)00000002
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs OspreyL (3-1)00000002
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (3-2)00000004
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-1)10110000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ImpactW (4-0)01100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs Wolfpack U18L (7-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs NorthernL (3-2)01100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ GraalL (5-3)01100000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ Kings W (5-3)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ Kings L (4-3)10100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs OspreyL (5-3)00000002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs OspreyW (7-1)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Kings W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-4)00000000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 @ ImpactW (6-0)00000000
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 @ ImpactW (5-0)01100002
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-2)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away12213000022
Home1913410006
vs Tri Pen Osprey800000006
vs East Coast Blizzard710100004
vs Western Kings 6101000016
vs Central Impact412310002
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18100000000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18100000000
In losses1110100008
In Wins17224100020
December610110008
February4000000016
January500000000
March100000000
November511200002
October300000000
September411200002
Friday300000000
Saturday1122400004
Sunday12101100024
Thursday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Gladiators
U15 A
201825347200040
BNS Gladiators
HNL - Bantam A
2018520210000
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20171500000004
BNS Guardians
U15 A
201723167000012
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
Marco Bantam AAA
2017300000000
BNS Guardians
Bantam A
2017401100000
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000000
BNS Cobras
U13 A
201624527300020
BNS Cobras
HNL - Peewee A
2016510100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]