Riley Mercer  |  #29


185 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2004  |   Tri Pen OspreyOsprey

Riley Mercer

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Bay Roberts
Shoots: left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 185 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL2801100000
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)200000000
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000000
(IceJam) Major Midget200000000
(IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS3601100000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 @ GrowlersW (6-1)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ BlizzardW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ Macs U18L (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs EdgehillW (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs Weeks U18L (4-0)00000000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs GrowlersW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-1)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (4-0)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ GrowlersW (3-1)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs ImpactW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ Kings W (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BlizzardL (6-4)01100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs BlizzardW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ RothesayL (5-1)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs WildL (5-0)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ Islanders U18W (1-0)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs ImpactW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs ImpactW (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ GrowlersW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ GrowlersL (7-1)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ ImpactW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (8-2)00000000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ Kings W (4-1)00000000
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ ImpactW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs GrowlersW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (7-3)00000000
Friday, September 27th, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 vs Kings L (5-1)00000000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 vs Kings W (2-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1800000000
Home2101100000
vs East Coast Blizzard801100000
vs Pinnacle Growlers1000000000
vs Western Kings 400000000
vs Trinity Placentia Flyers100000000
vs Avalon Capitals100000000
vs Northeast Eagles100000000
vs Central Impact800000000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000000
vs Weeks Major U18100000000
vs King`s Edgehill Boys U18100000000
In losses1601100000
In wins2000000000
December700000000
February300000000
January400000000
March100000000
November801100000
October800000000
September500000000
Friday700000000
Saturday1201100000
Sunday1400000000
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2019300000000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20182500000000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
Marco Bantam AAA
2018200000000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018200000000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20172900000002
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
Marco Bantam AAA
2017300000000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017200000000
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2016100000004
TriPen Ice AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015400000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]