Dylan Hartson  |  #91


LW  |  165 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2002  |   Tri Pen OspreyOsprey

Dylan Hartson

YOB: 2002
Hometown: Burin, NL
Shoots: Left
Position: LW
Height: 5'10
Weight: 165 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL243710002025
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)310100000
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000000
(IceJam) Major Midget300000002
(IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS344711002027
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 @ GrowlersW (6-1)10100000
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (3-0)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ Macs U18L (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs EdgehillW (3-2)00000002
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ Steele U18L (2-1)00000000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs Weeks U18L (4-0)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs Kings L (4-3)00000002
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs Kings W (5-2)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (4-0)000000015
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ GrowlersW (3-1)01100000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs ImpactW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ Kings L (6-5)01100000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ Kings W (4-2)01100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BlizzardL (6-4)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs BlizzardW (4-2)11200100
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ RothesayL (5-1)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs WildL (5-0)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ Islanders U18W (1-0)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs ImpactW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs ImpactW (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ GrowlersW (5-3)11200002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ GrowlersL (7-1)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-3)01100004
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ ImpactW (3-1)10100100
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (4-3)01100002
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (8-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ ImpactW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (7-3)00000000
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 vs Kings L (5-1)00000000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 vs Kings W (2-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1936900108
Home18112001019
vs Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies100000000
vs Corner Brook High Titans100000000
vs East Coast Blizzard6123001017
vs Pinnacle Growlers822400002
vs Western Kings 602200002
vs CBN Stars 100000000
vs Central Impact711200104
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000000
vs Weeks Major U18100000000
vs Steele Subaru U18100000000
vs King`s Edgehill Boys U18100000002
In losses21033000023
In wins1344800204
December6033000015
February400000000
January600000004
March110100000
November822400102
October612300106
September300000000
Friday7112001017
Saturday1412300102
Sunday1024600008
Thursday200000000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Marystown Central High School Clippers
Clippers Cup Invitational
2019100000000
Marystown Central High School Clippers
Tier 2
2019100000000
Trinity Placentia Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2019100000000
Marystown Central High School Clippers
Tier 2
2018210100002
Marystown Central High School Clippers
Tier 2
2017210100002
Marystown Central High School Clippers
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017312300000
Marystown Central High School Clippers
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2016200000000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2016279514000034
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016422400004
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20142745900004
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]