Seamus Goodyear


For  |  175 lbs  |  6'2  |  YOB: 2004  |   East Coast BlizzardBlizzard


Follow

Seamus Goodyear

YOB: 2004
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 6'2
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Impact vs Blizzard Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, April 16th08:30pm
Impact vs Blizzard Glacier (2)Saturday, April 17th08:00pm
Impact vs Blizzard Feildian GardensSunday, April 18th12:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL811200008
TOTALS811200008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 @ OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ OspreyW (5-3)00000006
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ OspreyW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (6-4)10100000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (5-3)01100000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ ImpactW (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs OspreyW (4-1)00000002
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away720200008
Home168513000011
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1200000002
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1110100000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1220200005
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1110100000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1102200002
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1121300002
vs Tri Pen Osprey500000008
vs Pinnacle Growlers211200000
vs Central Impact100000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2111200000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2110100000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2110100000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000000
In Losses400000002
In Ties210100005
In Wins179514000012
December610100006
January9741100006
November721300007
October100000000
Friday822400007
Monday110100000
Saturday851600008
Sunday412300004
Tuesday110100000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gonzaga Vikings 1
Metro High School Hockey
202012731000009
Gonzaga Vikings 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020321300002
Gonzaga Vikings 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019210101000
Gonzaga Vikings 1
St. John`s
2019200000002
Gonzaga Vikings 1
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2019100000000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2018267512100030
St. John`s Hitmen
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2018420210000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
Marco Bantam AAA
2018100000000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000002
BNS Crushers
U15 A
201720112000012
BNS Crushers
Bantam A
2017410100000
BNS Falcons
U13 A
201625022000016
BNS Falcons
HNL - Peewee A
2016401100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]