Kyle Fowler  |  #19


For  |  150 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2004  |   Tri Pen OspreyOsprey


Follow

Kyle Fowler

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Bay Roberts
Shoots: right
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Blizzard vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreFriday, December 11th08:00pm
Blizzard vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, December 12th08:00pm
Blizzard vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSunday, December 13th10:00am
Osprey vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreFriday, December 18th07:00pm
Osprey vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSaturday, December 19th07:00pm
Osprey vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSunday, December 20th10:00am
Osprey vs Impact Windsor StadiumFriday, January 22nd08:15pm
Osprey vs Impact Windsor StadiumSaturday, January 23rd08:00pm
Osprey vs Impact Windsor StadiumSunday, January 24th10:00am
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreFriday, January 29th08:00pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 30th08:00pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSunday, January 31st10:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL12628100034
TOTALS12628100034
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 vs ImpactL (4-3)00000002
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs ImpactW (7-3)10100006
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs ImpactW (4-3)01100002
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (4-2)01100000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (5-4)10110000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Kings W (6-2)10100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs Kings L (5-4)000000018
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs Kings W (3-1)00000004
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ BlizzardW (4-2)10100002
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-3)20200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away641510002
Home6213000032
vs East Coast Blizzard330300002
vs Pinnacle Growlers311210000
vs Western Kings 3101000022
vs Central Impact3112000010
In Losses4202000020
In Wins8426100014
November10325100032
October230300002
Friday431410006
Saturday4213000026
Sunday410100002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tri Pen Osprey
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000000
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
201932549000012
Tri Pen Osprey
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000002
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20182691120120029
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
Marco Bantam AAA
2018212310000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018310100000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201734257000012
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
Marco Bantam AAA
2017300000002
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017421310000
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201626171027310034
TriPen Ice AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015400000000
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201528426100014
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]