Elliot Dicks  |  #25


For  |  148 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2003  |   Western Kings Kings


Follow

Elliot Dicks

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Deer Lake, NL
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'9
Weight: 148 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL2234710008
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)310100002
TOTALS25448100010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs ImpactL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs ImpactW (6-3)10100002
Friday, April 9th, 2021 vs ImpactL (11-9)00000000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 vs BlizzardL (5-4)00000000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 vs BlizzardL (9-3)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs OspreyL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs OspreyW (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs OspreyL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (5-4)00000002
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (7-6)10100002
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 @ ImpactL (7-4)01100000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 @ ImpactL (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 vs ImpactL (6-5)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ OspreyL (6-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ OspreyW (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ OspreyL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs GrowlersL (6-4)01100000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs GrowlersL (6-4)11200000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (5-3)10110002
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs ImpactW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs ImpactW (8-2)01100002
Friday, October 23rd, 2020 @ ImpactL (4-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1011200004
Home1533610006
vs Tri Pen Osprey600000000
vs East Coast Blizzard400000000
vs Pinnacle Growlers632510006
vs Central Impact912300004
In Losses1713400000
In Wins8314100010
April310100002
December911200004
February100000000
January300000000
November401100000
October522410004
Friday910110002
Saturday832500006
Sunday802200002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western Kings
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019310100004
Western Kings
NLMMHL
20192832500004
Western Kings
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019310100004
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]