Mason Dawe  |  #10


160 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2005  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Follow

Mason Dawe

YOB: 2005
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Mavericks 1 vs Highlanders 1 Twin Rinks (1)Saturday, January 23rd9:00pm
Highlanders 1 vs Tigers 2 Goulds Sports ArenaMonday, January 25th8:30pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreFriday, January 29th08:00pm
Warriors vs Highlanders 2 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, January 29th9:00pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 30th08:00pm
Mavericks 2 vs Highlanders 2 Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, January 30th9:30pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSunday, January 31st10:00am
Highlanders 2 vs Huskies 2
[Schedule Updated]
Glacier (2)Monday, February 1st09:00pm
Huskies 1 vs Highlanders 1 Twin Rinks (2)Wednesday, February 3rd8:00pm
Patriots 2 vs Highlanders 2 Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, February 6th9:30pm
Highlanders 1 vs Patriots 1
[Schedule Updated]
Glacier (2)Monday, February 8th09:00pm
Pioneers 2 vs Highlanders 2 Twin Rinks (2)Wednesday, February 10th8:00pm
Highlanders 1 vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaFriday, February 12th8:30pm
Highlanders 2 vs Vikings 2 Feildian GardensSaturday, February 13th09:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL18235100023
TOTALS18235100023
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs ImpactL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs ImpactW (5-2)10110000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs ImpactW (7-1)01100000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs Kings L (5-4)01100000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs Kings L (7-6)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Kings W (2-1)00000002
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-4)00000004
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (5-3)10100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)01100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs OspreyL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ ImpactW (9-2)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-3)000000015
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10101000021
Home1914510002
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors100000000
vs Mobile Monarchs101100000
vs Tri Pen Osprey301100000
vs East Coast Blizzard610100004
vs Western Kings 4011000017
vs Central Impact511210002
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses13123000019
In Ties100000000
In Wins1512310004
December912310002
January700000000
November1212300006
October1000000015
Friday8112000017
Saturday811210000
Sunday902200006
Wednesday400000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Heart Highlanders 1
Metro High School Hockey
20201101100000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20191516700004
BNS Spartans
U15 AA
20191214500004
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019301100000
BNS Gladiators
U15 A
20182502200006
BNS Gladiators
HNL - Bantam A
2018500000008
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2017303811200018
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017400000000
BNS Jackals
U13 A
20162421300006
NL - Tri-Com Thunder
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016100000000
BNS Jackals
HNL - Peewee A
2016512300000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2016210100002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]