Jack Cameron  |  #1


190 lbs  |  5’8”  |  YOB: 2002  |   Central ImpactImpact

Jack Cameron

YOB: 2002
Hometown: Grand Falls-Windsor
Shoots: Left
Height: 5’8”
Weight: 190 lbs

Follow @jackcameron2002
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL2601100000
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000000
(IceJam) Major Midget100000000
TOTALS3001100000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 vs BlizzardW (7-2)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (7-4)00000000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (3-0)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs Kings L (4-3)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs Islanders U18L (3-0)00000000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ Kings L (7-3)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 vs Kings W (4-2)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (5-4)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 @ OspreyL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ GrowlersL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Kings L (8-3)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs Kings L (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ FrederictonL (7-2)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs MontagnardsL (5-0)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 vs Steele U18L (8-2)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ OspreyL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ OspreyL (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs BlizzardL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs BlizzardW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs OspreyW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs OspreyL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Kings L (5-4)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 @ Kings L (6-3)01100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs OspreyW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs OspreyL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (5-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away17437000030
Home2532500002
vs Tri Pen Osprey700000000
vs East Coast Blizzard600000000
vs Pinnacle Growlers600000000
vs Western Kings 701100000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18100000000
vs Moncton Hawks100000000
vs Bathurst Flames100000002
vs Edmundston Predateurs102200002
vs Fredericton Lions341500000
vs Kennebecasis Valley Hawks110100004
vs Kent Centre Bears1000000022
vs Kent Sud Flames100000000
vs Lancaster Thunder100000000
vs Riverview Blues221300002
In losses2411200000
In Ties2101000026
In wins1354900006
December810100000
February400000000
January652700002
November12123000030
October701100000
September200000000
Friday7112000022
Saturday1633600004
Sunday1000000000
Thursday210100004
Tuesday311200000
Wednesday110100002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Petitcodiac/Salisbury Flyers
CMHA - League
2019127411000032
Western Kings
NLMMHL
2018100000000
Exploits Valley High Eagles
Tier 1
2018400000000
Exploits Valley High Eagles
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018300000000
Petitcodiac/Salisbury Flyers
CMHA - League
201811156000012
Petitcodiac/Salisbury Flyers
CMHA - Provincials
2018512300004
Petitcodiac/Salisbury Flyers
CMHA - League
20171145900004
Petitcodiac/Salisbury Flyers
CMHA - Provincials
2017500000002
Central Ice Pak
NLMMHL
2017200000004
Central Ice Pak
(IceJam) Major Midget
2017100000000
Moncton Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016301100002
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016200000000
Moncton Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2015300000002
Halifax McDonalds U18
(IceJam) Major Midget
20143224100010
Halifax McDonalds U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20143332326300041
Landworks Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2013600000000
Landworks Gulls
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20133200000000
Bubba Rays
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2012601100000
Bubba Rays
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201228156000010
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]