Morgan Porter


For  |  160 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2004  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers

Morgan Porter

YOB: 2004
Hometown: CBS
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'0
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL500000000
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000000
TOTALS800000000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs Wolfpack U18L (7-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs NorthernL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ GraalL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Kings W (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 @ ImpactW (6-0)00000000
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 @ ImpactW (5-0)00000000
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2611112200000
Home2210152510002
vs Holy Spirit Falcons324610000
vs Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies201100000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders100000000
vs Prince of Wales Collegiate Cavaliers110100002
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks432500000
vs O`Donel Patriots320200000
vs Mobile Monarchs304400000
vs East Coast Blizzard200000000
vs Western Kings 100000000
vs Central Impact200000000
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders100000000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats111200000
vs U16 ChiroCare Kings100000000
vs Central Thunder623500000
vs Tripen Ice Under-18 Minor AAA7861400000
vs Johnson’s Concrete Ltd. Western Crushers624600000
vs Northern Huskies Under-18 Minor AAA101100000
In losses935800000
In Ties200000000
In wins3418213910002
December7551000000
February723500000
January6461010000
March626800000
November10731000002
October513400000
September400000000
Friday149101910000
Monday420200000
Saturday14691500002
Sunday611200000
Thursday100000000
Tuesday434700000
Wednesday202200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Wesley Gosse Memorial Hockey Tournament
2019110100002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019200000000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
(MONCT) Minor Midget AAA
2019311200000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Minor Midget
201912891700000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2019424600000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Metro
2019147111810000
BNS Guardians
U15 A
20182114822210024
BNS Guardians
HNL - Bantam A
2018525700002
BNS Gladiators
U15 A
2017622410000
BNS Gladiators
Bantam A
2017400000000
BNS Jackals
U13 A
2016257512300020
BNS Jackals
HNL - Peewee A
2016532510000
BNS Wolverines
U13 A
2015201100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]