Stephen Ryder  |  #4


160 lbs  |  5' 10  |  YOB: 2004  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Follow

Stephen Ryder

YOB: 2004
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Right
Height: 5' 10
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Growlers vs Osprey Bay ArenaFriday, April 16th08:15pm
Growlers vs Osprey Bay ArenaSaturday, April 17th08:15pm
Growlers vs Osprey Bay ArenaTuesday, April 20th08:15pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL21145000010
TOTALS21145000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ OspreyW (4-1)00000004
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs ImpactL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs ImpactW (5-2)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs ImpactW (7-1)00000000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-4)00000004
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000002
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs OspreyL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)01100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ ImpactW (9-2)01100000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ ImpactW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)11200000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)01100000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1614500008
Home1800000004
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1200000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey600000006
vs East Coast Blizzard600000004
vs Western Kings 312300000
vs Central Impact602200000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000002
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses1100000006
In Ties100000000
In Wins2214500006
December700000002
January1200000004
November1313400006
October201100000
Friday900000000
Monday100000000
Saturday1102200006
Sunday1012300004
Wednesday300000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Heart Highlanders 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020100000000
Holy Heart Highlanders 1
Metro High School Hockey
20201200000002
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019310100002
Holy Heart Highlanders 1
St. John`s
2019614500000
BNS Jackals
U13 A
2019200000000
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
201932358100012
Pinnacle Growlers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000002
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
Marco Bantam AAA
2018101100000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018301100000
St. John`s Hitmen
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2018400000004
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2018275611000034
U-15 Rock Guards
Under - 15
2018811200000
BNS Thrashers
Bantam A
2017401100000
BNS Thrashers
U15 A
20171345910006
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2016274812100016
NL - Tri-Com Thunder
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016400000004
BNS Jackals
U13 A
20152510100008
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]