Stephen Ryder  |  #24


160 lbs  |  5' 10  |  YOB: 2004  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers

Stephen Ryder

YOB: 2004
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Right
Height: 5' 10
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL32358100012
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)300000000
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA310100002
(IceJam) Major Midget300000002
TOTALS41459100016
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs OspreyL (6-1)00000000
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-0)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-4)10100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kings W (5-2)10100000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ ImpactW (5-2)00000002
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ ImpactL (3-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Macs U18L (4-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ Mustangs U18W (6-5)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs Wolfpack U18L (3-0)00000002
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 @ OspreyL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs OspreyW (2-1)10110000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs OspreyL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs ImpactW (4-0)01100002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs Wolfpack U18L (7-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs NorthernL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ GraalL (5-3)10000002
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ Kings W (5-3)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ Kings L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs OspreyL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs OspreyW (7-1)01100004
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Kings W (3-2)01100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-4)00000000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (6-3)01100000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, October 9th, 2019 @ OspreyW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs Kings W (8-2)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs Kings W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ OspreyL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ OspreyW (7-3)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs ImpactW (7-0)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-2)01100000
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 @ ImpactW (6-0)00000000
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 @ ImpactW (5-0)00000002
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 @ BlizzardW (4-2)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1930300006
Home313911100010
vs BNS Scorpions310100000
vs Gonzaga Vikings211200000
vs Prince of Wales Collegiate Cavaliers100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers201100000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors102200000
vs Tri Pen Osprey1111210004
vs East Coast Blizzard801100002
vs Western Kings 821300000
vs Central Impact802200006
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18100000000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18100000002
In losses1501100002
In Ties200000000
In Wins305813100012
December710110000
February1141500002
January500000002
March100000000
November603300006
October904400000
September801100004
Friday703300000
Monday320200000
Saturday16145000010
Sunday1722410002
Thursday200000002
Wednesday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Jackals
U13 A
2019200000000
Holy Heart Highlanders
St. John`s
2019614500000
U-15 Rock Guards
Under - 15
2018811200000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2018275611000034
St. John`s Hitmen
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2018400000004
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
Marco Bantam AAA
2018101100000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018301100000
BNS Thrashers
U15 A
20171345910006
BNS Thrashers
Bantam A
2017401100000
NL - Tri-Com Thunder
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016400000004
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2016274812100016
BNS Jackals
U13 A
20152510100008
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]