Drew Sheppard  |  #6


175 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2004  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Follow

Drew Sheppard

YOB: 2004
Hometown: CBS
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreFriday, January 29th08:00pm
Patriots 1 vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaFriday, January 29th8:30pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 30th08:00pm
Pioneers 1 vs Vikings 1 Feildian GardensSaturday, January 30th9:30pm
Growlers vs Osprey Danny Cleary Community CentreSunday, January 31st10:00am
Cardinals vs Pioneers 2 CBS ArenaSunday, January 31st8:30pm
Pioneers 2 vs Falcons 2 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, February 5th7:40pm
Monarchs vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaFriday, February 5th8:30pm
Pioneers 1 vs Falcons 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, February 5th9:00pm
Pioneers 2 vs Vikings 2 Feildian GardensSaturday, February 6th9:30pm
Pioneers 2 vs Highlanders 2 Twin Rinks (2)Wednesday, February 10th8:00pm
Highlanders 1 vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaFriday, February 12th8:30pm
Huskies 1 vs Pioneers 1 CBS ArenaSunday, February 14th08:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL21448100058
TOTALS21448100058
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)11200000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)00000008
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (5-4)00000002
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs ImpactL (3-2)01100002
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs ImpactW (5-2)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs ImpactW (7-1)00000000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs Kings L (5-4)20210000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs Kings L (7-6)10100000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Kings W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-4)02200000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-0)00000002
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (5-3)00000002
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)000000014
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000002
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs OspreyL (5-4)00000002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ ImpactW (9-2)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ ImpactW (2-1)00000004
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)000000014
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)00000002
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-3)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away12246100046
Home16527100034
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey3000000018
vs East Coast Blizzard6134000014
vs Western Kings 6303100018
vs Central Impact601100008
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2101100004
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2110100002
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2121310000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000002
vs PWC Cavaliers 21000000014
In Losses14437100044
In Ties200000002
In Wins12336100034
December962820006
January4123000014
November13022000056
October200000004
Friday8000000014
Saturday8101000028
Sunday126612200038
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2
Metro High School Hockey
20202000000014
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Metro High School Hockey
2020532510008
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019100000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Metro
201913257000030
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000002
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
201932189000066
Pinnacle Growlers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018204400000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201824549200048
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000002
Tri-Com Thunder
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017400000004
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2017301100002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201735235100026
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000002
BNS Hawks
HNL - Peewee A
2016512300000
BNS Hawks
U13 A
2016219312100038
BNS Cobras
U13 A
2015100000002
 

PHOTOS



[20161222]