Patrick Beer  |  #16


For  |  156 lbs  |  5' 10  |  YOB: 2002  |   East Coast BlizzardBlizzard

Patrick Beer

YOB: 2002
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5' 10
Weight: 156 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL321918371101044
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)332521002
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA314500000
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA (Playoffs)000000000
(IceJam) Major Midget312300000
TOTALS412426501311046
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs Kings W (8-4)20220000
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 vs Kings L (4-1)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs Kings W (7-3)12301002
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ ImpactL (7-2)00000004
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ ImpactW (7-4)02200000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-2)01100002
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 vs Kings W (6-2)22420006
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs Kings W (3-2)10110004
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-1)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Steele U18T (4-4)01100000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ Weeks U18L (6-2)00000000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18L (3-2)11200000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (3-0)10100000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ OspreyW (3-1)01100000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 @ OspreyW (4-0)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs ImpactW (4-1)10110002
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs GrowlersW (3-2)00000002
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (4-3)00000002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ Kings L (8-1)01100002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Kings W (4-3)11210002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ OspreyW (6-4)01100002
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ OspreyL (4-2)01100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ VitosT (3-3)12300000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs ExpressL (6-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs Mustangs U18T (2-2)01100000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ Vert et OrW (3-1)01100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ ImpactW (5-2)10100102
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-2)11200002
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs OspreyW (4-3)10110000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs OspreyW (8-2)31410004
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ GrowlersW (6-3)10100002
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ GrowlersW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-4)02200000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs ImpactW (1-0)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ Kings W (5-1)20210000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ Kings W (3-2)10100000
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 vs Kings W (6-3)12310000
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 vs Kings W (4-2)12310002
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (5-4)10110000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (4-2)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away24111324201018
Home271618341110032
vs Holy Spirit Falcons100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders322400002
vs Prince of Wales Collegiate Cavaliers301100000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers212300002
vs Tri Pen Osprey8459200010
vs Pinnacle Growlers830310008
vs Western Kings 11121022910018
vs Central Impact8358101010
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18111200000
vs Weeks Major U18100000000
vs Steele Subaru U18101100000
In losses165510100018
In Ties101100000
In Wins302121421211032
December712310008
February96915310020
January622400002
March120220000
November11471110108
October551620008
September8661240004
Friday836901004
Monday210100002
Saturday1691120400018
Sunday1712921901024
Thursday300000002
Wednesday111200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gonzaga Vikings
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2019211200002
Gonzaga Vikings
St. John`s
2019532500004
Gonzaga Vikings
St. John`s
2018200000000
Gonzaga Vikings
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018112300000
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
2018208513201010
Gonzaga Vikings
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018324600000
Gonzaga Vikings
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2017300000000
Gonzaga Vikings
St. John`s
2017853800004
Gonzaga Vikings
Tier 1
2017101100000
Gonzaga Vikings
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
20172000000014
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
2017324610000020
East Coast Blizzard
(IceJam) Major Midget
2017300000002
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016301100000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2016275813000012
RBC Warriors
Bantam A
2015411200000
BNS Centurions
U15 A
201522741110004
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2014236511000018
 

PHOTOS



[20191025]