Nova Scotia Major U18 AAA

Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Steele U181182117
Macs U18972014
Weeks U181174014
Islanders U181164113
Wildcats U18114619
Rush U18104608
Wolfpack U1882604
Mustangs U1892704
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Kian Bell1111617
James Beaton118917
Nick Mahar1011516
Jacob Newcombe99615
Bryson Currie117815
Ethan Wheeler1141115
Sam Beaton114913
Riley Seymour106612
Alex Carr83912
Tj Norris921012
Upcoming Games
Game # 81
Round Robin
6:00pm
2021-01-30
Game # 81
Round Robin
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
(4-6-0)
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
(4-6-0)
Al MacInnis Sports Centre
Port Hood, NS
NS U18 Major Hockey League
6:00pm, 2021-01-30
Cape Breton West Islanders U18
(6-4-0)
Islanders U18
(6-4-0)
Saturday, January 30th 2021
6:00pm
Game # 82
Round Robin
7:00pm
2021-01-30
Game # 82
Round Robin
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
(2-6-0)
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
(2-6-0)
Lunenburg County Lifestyle Centre
Bridgewater, NS
NS U18 Major Hockey League
7:00pm, 2021-01-30
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18
(2-7-0)
Mustangs U18
(2-7-0)
Saturday, January 30th 2021
7:00pm
Game # 83
Round Robin
05:00pm
2021-01-30
Game # 83
Round Robin
Steele Subaru U18
(8-2-0)
Steele Subaru U18
(8-2-0)
Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera Arena
Membertou, NS
NS U18 Major Hockey League
05:00pm, 2021-01-30
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
(4-6-0)
Rush U18
(4-6-0)
Saturday, January 30th 2021
05:00pm
Game # 84
Round Robin
7:00pm
2021-01-30
Game # 84
Round Robin
Halifax McDonalds U18
(7-2-0)
Halifax McDonalds U18
(7-2-0)
Pictou County Wellness Centre
New Glasgow, NS
NS U18 Major Hockey League
7:00pm, 2021-01-30
Weeks Majors U18
(7-4-0)
Weeks U18
(7-4-0)
Saturday, January 30th 2021
7:00pm

New Brunswick / PEI Major U18 AAA

Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Charlottetown880016
Saint John962113
Fredericton74219
Moncton94419
Northern82604
Kensington91713
Scoring
Upcoming Games
Game # 59
Round Robin
07:30pm
2021-01-30
Game # 59
Round Robin
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
(8-0-0)
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
(8-0-0)
Superior Propane Centre (A)
Moncton, NB
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
07:30pm, 2021-01-30
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
(4-4-0)
Moncton
(4-4-0)
Saturday, January 30th 2021
07:30pm
To Be Rescheduled
Game # 60
Round Robin
7:30pm
2021-01-30
Game # 60
Round Robin
Saint John Vitos
(6-2-0)
Saint John Vitos
(6-2-0)
Credit Union Centre
Kensington, PE
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
7:30pm, 2021-01-30
Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild
(1-7-0)
Kensington
(1-7-0)
Saturday, January 30th 2021
7:30pm
Game # 63
Round Robin
07:45pm
2021-01-28
Game # 63
Round Robin
Saint John Vitos
(6-2-0)
Saint John Vitos
(6-2-0)
Willie O`Ree Sports Complex
Fredericton, NB
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
07:45pm, 2021-01-28
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(4-2-0)
Fredericton
(4-2-0)
Thursday, January 28th 2021
07:45pm
Game # 112
Exhibition
05:00pm
2021-01-30
Game # 112
Exhibition
 Mount Academy U-18 Mount Academy U-18 --N/A--
, NL
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
05:00pm, 2021-01-30
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
(8-0-0)
Charlottetown
(8-0-0)
Saturday, January 30th 2021
05:00pm

Newfoundland & Labrador Major U18 AAA

Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Blizzard18141231
Osprey21136228
Growlers21109222
Kings 21712116
Impact21615012
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Owen Sparkes21131831
Christian Reardon20121931
Sean Rodgers21111324
Jordan Winter18101424
Adam Pinksen21121022
Jonathan Park2291322
Jaden Dyke2171421
Dawson Crane2181220
Damian Laundry2181220
Michael Strapp2111819
Upcoming Games
Game # 56
Round Robin
08:00pm
2021-01-29
Game # 56
Round Robin
Pinnacle Growlers
(10-9-0)
Pinnacle Growlers
(10-9-0)
Danny Cleary Community Centre
Harbour Grace, NL
NLMMHL
08:00pm, 2021-01-29
Tri Pen Osprey
(13-6-0)
Osprey
(13-6-0)
Friday, January 29th 2021
08:00pm
Game # 58
Round Robin
08:00pm
2021-01-30
Game # 58
Round Robin
Pinnacle Growlers
(10-9-0)
Pinnacle Growlers
(10-9-0)
Danny Cleary Community Centre
Harbour Grace, NL
NLMMHL
08:00pm, 2021-01-30
Tri Pen Osprey
(10-6-0)
Osprey
(10-6-0)
Saturday, January 30th 2021
08:00pm
Game # 55
Round Robin
08:30pm
2021-01-29
Game # 55
Round Robin
Central Impact
(6-12-0)
Central Impact
(6-12-0)
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Witless Bay, NL
NLMMHL
08:30pm, 2021-01-29
East Coast Blizzard
(12-1-0)
Blizzard
(12-1-0)
Friday, January 29th 2021
08:30pm
Game # 57
Round Robin
07:45pm
2021-01-30
Game # 57
Round Robin
Central Impact
(6-12-0)
Central Impact
(6-12-0)
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Witless Bay, NL
NLMMHL
07:45pm, 2021-01-30
East Coast Blizzard
(12-1-0)
Blizzard
(12-1-0)
Saturday, January 30th 2021
07:45pm
Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
U16 Thunder760113
U16 Admirals862012
U16 Armada54108
U16 Kings63306
U16 Highlanders62404
U16 Voyageurs62404
U16 Wildcats41302
U16 Jets81702
Upcoming Games
Game # 36
Round Robin
08:00pm
2021-01-29
Game # 36
Round Robin
U16 Admirals
(6-2-0)
U16 Admirals
(6-2-0)
Colchester Legion Stadium
Truro, NS
N S U16
08:00pm, 2021-01-29
U16 FundyThunder
(6-0-0)
U16 Thunder
(6-0-0)
Friday, January 29th 2021
08:00pm
Game # 47
Round Robin
08:45pm
2021-01-30
Game # 47
Round Robin
U16 FundyThunder
(6-0-0)
U16 FundyThunder
(6-0-0)
BMO Centre (Pad D)
Bedford, NS
N S U16
08:45pm, 2021-01-30
U16 Basin Armada
(4-1-0)
U16 Armada
(4-1-0)
Saturday, January 30th 2021
08:45pm
Game # 51
Round Robin
08:30pm
2021-01-28
Game # 51
Round Robin
U16 Voyageurs HC
(2-4-0)
U16 Voyageurs HC
(2-4-0)
RBC Centre - Rink B
Dartmouth, NS
N S U16
08:30pm, 2021-01-28
U16 Basin Armada
(4-1-0)
U16 Armada
(4-1-0)
Thursday, January 28th 2021
08:30pm
Game # 89
Round Robin
04:15pm
2021-01-30
Game # 89
Round Robin
U16 Voyageurs HC
(2-4-0)
U16 Voyageurs HC
(2-4-0)
BMO Centre (Pad D)
Bedford, NS
N S U16
04:15pm, 2021-01-30
U16 Admirals
(6-2-0)
U16 Admirals
(6-2-0)
Saturday, January 30th 2021
04:15pm