`
 
 
 Tanner Hawkins
East Coast Blizzard
 
 #15 For | East Coast Blizzard
 
Hometown: Tors Cove
YOB: 2004
Shot: Left
Height: 5'7
Weight: 151 lbs
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL3223500008
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)311200002
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA300000000
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA (Playoffs)000000000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget310100002
TOTALS41448000012
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs Kings W (8-4)01100002
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 vs Kings L (4-1)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs Kings W (7-3)10100000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ ImpactL (7-2)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ ImpactW (7-4)01100000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 vs Kings W (6-2)00000000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs Kings W (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Steele U18T (4-4)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ Weeks U18L (6-2)10100002
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18L (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (3-0)00000002
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 @ OspreyW (4-0)01100000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs ImpactW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs GrowlersW (3-2)00000000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (4-3)01100002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ Kings L (8-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Kings W (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ OspreyW (6-4)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ VitosT (3-3)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs ExpressL (6-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs Mustangs U18T (2-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ Vert et OrW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ ImpactW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs OspreyW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs OspreyW (8-2)10100000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ GrowlersW (6-3)00000000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ GrowlersW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs ImpactW (1-0)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ Kings W (5-1)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ Kings W (3-2)00000002
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 vs Kings W (6-3)10100002
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 vs Kings W (4-2)00000000
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (4-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2254900008
Home2834700006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
400000000
Holy Spirit Falcons110100000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies100000000
Prince of Wales Collegiate Cavaliers101100000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks333600002
O`Donel Patriots100000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers100000000
Tri Pen Osprey811200000
Pinnacle Growlers801100004
Western Kings 1121300006
Central Impact801100000
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18100000000
Weeks Major U18110100002
Steele Subaru U18100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA400000000
In losses1825700006
In Ties100000000
In Wins2763900008
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA400000000
December812300002
February813400000
January710100004
March101100002
November630300000
October812300002
September810100004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA400000000
Friday621300000
Saturday1511200004
Sunday1712300004
Thursday211200004
Tuesday231400002
Wednesday402200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mobile Monarchs
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019101100000
Mobile Monarchs
Metro
2019743700002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20182671017300023
Mobile Monarchs
Metro
2018100000000
Mobile Monarchs
Tier 2
2018100000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018222400000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018302200000

PHOTOS

 

[20191027]