`
 
 
 Jordan Winter
East Coast Blizzard
 
 #14 For | East Coast Blizzard
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2003
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 190 lbs
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL305141910008
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)311200000
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA320200000
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA (Playoffs)000000000
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget302200002
TOTALS3981725100010
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs Kings W (8-4)11200000
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 vs Kings L (4-1)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs Kings W (7-3)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ ImpactL (7-2)01100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ ImpactW (7-4)01100000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 vs OspreyW (3-2)01100002
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 vs Kings W (6-2)01100000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs Kings W (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-1)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Steele U18T (4-4)02200000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ Weeks U18L (6-2)00000000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18L (3-2)00000002
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (4-3)20200000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (3-0)00000002
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 @ OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 @ OspreyW (4-0)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs ImpactW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs ImpactW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs GrowlersW (3-2)00000000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (4-3)11210000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ Kings L (8-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Kings W (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ OspreyW (6-4)11200000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs ExpressL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ VitosT (3-3)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs Mustangs U18T (2-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ Vert et OrW (3-1)20000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ ImpactW (5-2)01100000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs OspreyW (4-3)01100000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs OspreyW (8-2)01100000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ GrowlersW (6-3)00000000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ GrowlersW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ Kings W (5-1)01100000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ Kings W (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 vs Kings W (6-3)01100000
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 vs Kings W (4-2)01100002
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (5-4)10100000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (4-2)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away19671300002
Home3391724110012
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
420000000
Gonzaga Vikings302200000
Prince of Wales Collegiate Cavaliers321300000
Holy Trinity Tigers313400004
Waterford Valley Warriors120201000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks121300000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers100000000
Tri Pen Osprey814500004
Pinnacle Growlers843710002
Western Kings 1115600002
Central Impact603300000
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18100000002
Weeks Major U18100000000
Steele Subaru U18102200000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA420000000
In losses1333610004
In Ties323500000
In Wins3281826010010
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA420000000
December822410000
February1016700006
January722400006
March111200000
November824600000
October845901000
September614500002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA420000000
Friday945901000
Monday310100000
Saturday17191000008
Sunday16691500004
Thursday211210000
Wednesday100000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Heart Highlanders
St. John`s
20199561101004
Holy Heart Highlanders
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019221300000
Holy Heart Highlanders
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018330300000
Holy Heart Highlanders
Tier 1
2018300000000
U-15 Net Knights
Under - 15
2018119122100000
Holy Heart Highlanders
St. John`s
2018213400000
Holy Heart Highlanders
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018011210000
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
201821781520004
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017302200000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201735203454200010
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
Marco Bantam AAA
2017341500000
St. John`s Hitmen
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017412300000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016310100000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2016631410000
U-15 Tough Guys
Under - 15
20161510152500000
BNS Crushers
HNL - Bantam A
2016532510000
BNS Crushers
U15 A
2016239253410006
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015281592400006
St. John`s Hitmen AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015425700000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2014259101900004

PHOTOS

 

[20191027]