`
 
 
 Bradin Burden
Western Kings
 
 #6 For | Western Kings
 
Hometown: Deer Lake,NL
YOB: 2002
Shot: Left
Height: 6'4
Weight: 180
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL31426100042
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)3101000014
(2019-2020) - (MONCT) Major Midget AAA310100002
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget301100006
TOTALS40639100064
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 @ BlizzardL (8-4)000000012
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 @ BlizzardW (4-1)10100000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (7-3)00000002
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (5-2)00000004
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-2)00000002
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-2)00000002
Friday, January 31st, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs NSMMAAAHLL (4-2)01100004
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs VitosL (5-1)00000002
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ OspreyW (4-3)00000004
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ OspreyL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, December 21st, 2019 vs ImpactW (7-3)11200002
Friday, December 20th, 2019 @ ImpactL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs OspreyW (6-5)01100000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs BlizzardW (8-1)00000004
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs BlizzardL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs ImpactW (8-3)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ ImpactW (3-2)00000008
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs GoldL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs Weeks U18L (4-3)10000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ KnightsW (2-1)00000002
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs GrowlersL (5-3)00000004
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs GrowlersW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (8-4)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ ImpactW (5-4)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs ImpactW (6-3)00000006
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs OspreyL (4-1)00000002
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 vs OspreyW (3-2)10100002
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (8-2)00000002
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ GrowlersL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs BlizzardL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs BlizzardL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 15th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (6-3)10110000
Saturday, September 14th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, September 8th, 2019 @ OspreyW (5-1)10100000
Saturday, September 7th, 2019 @ OspreyL (2-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away20303100032
Home20335000032
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
310000002
Tri Pen Osprey821300008
East Coast Blizzard11202100022
Pinnacle Growlers8000000010
Central Impact7112000016
Saint John Vitos100000002
Cape Breton West Islanders U18100000000
NSMMAAAHL Selects101100004
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA310000002
In losses24112100036
In Wins13426000026
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA310000002
December512300006
February6101000010
January6011000010
March1000000012
November5000000012
October8101000012
September620210000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA310000002
Friday7011000020
Saturday16314000014
Sunday12213100026
Thursday200000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western Kings
NLMMHL
2018100000002
Elwood High Lakers
Tier 2
2017200000000
Western AAA Bantam Kings
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20161032500000
Western AAA Bantam Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016300000000
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201424325200024

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]