`
 
 
 Andrew Parsons
Central Impact
 
  D | Central Impact
 
Hometown: Gander
YOB: 2002
Shot: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 256
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLMMHL - NLMMHL201100002
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Midget300000006
TOTALS501100008
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ RushL (8-2)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 vs IslandersL (3-0)00000004
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs NSMMAAAHLW (2-1)00000002
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ BlizzardL (1-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away951600000
Home1153800006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
East Coast Blizzard200000000
Cape Breton West Islanders100000004
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush100000000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers521300000
Tripen Ice Under-18 Minor AAA432500000
Johnson’s Concrete Ltd. Western Crushers551600000
Northern Huskies Under-18 Minor AAA100000000
NSMMAAAHL Selects100000002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1010100004
In Ties230300000
In wins8641000002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December441500000
February413400000
January300000006
March310100000
November440400000
September200000000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday761700000
Saturday822400000
Sunday321300000
Thursday100000004
Wednesday100000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central Thunder
Minor Midget
20199731000000
Central Thunder
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2019310100000
Gander Collegiate Concordes
Tier 1
2018210100000
Gander Collegiate Concordes
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018200000000
Trinity Placentia Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20181912300004
Gander Collegiate Concordes
Tier 1
2017200000000
Gander Collegiate Concordes
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017200000000
Trinity Placentia Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2017301100000
Gander Flyers
Bantam A
2015400000002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]